Списки зачисленных
Памятку для зачисленных можно посмотреть вот тут.
Робототехника
№ | ФИО | Город | Школа | Класс |
1 | Бузаев Александр Григорьевич | Королев | Лицей № 7 г. Щелково | 10 |
2 | Герасименко Евгений Ростиславович | Москва | ГБОУ СОШ №1747 | 7 |
3 | Дмитриев Илья Русланович | Москва | ГБОУ СОШ №2086 | 9 |
4 | Емельяненко Дмитрий Викторович | Москва | 179 | 9 |
5 | Иванашев Ярослав Маратович | Москва | 179 | 9 |
6 | Иванов Алексей Олегович | Москва | 218 | 10 |
7 | Кашаков Артем Олегович | Челябинск | МАОУ лицей №102 | 10 |
8 | Козлов Павел Алексеевич | Москва | 1511 | 9 |
9 | Корниенко Олег Владимирович | Королев | Гимназия №17 | 9 |
10 | Кощенко Екатерина Васильевна | Санкт-Петербург | Лицей Физико-Техническая Школа | 10 |
11 | Листвин Федор Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург | 239 | 11 |
12 | Маймин Ян Юрьевич | Москва | Лицей при МГТУ 1580 | 11 |
13 | Малышева Юлия Константиновна | п. Петровское, Приозерский район (Ленинградская обл.) | МОУ Петровская СОШ | 9 |
14 | Митин Арсений Викторович | Москва | 1533 | 9 |
15 | Никонов Роман Юрьевич | Уфа | Лицей 153 | 9 |
16 | Оронова Софья Вадимовна | Москва | 218 | 9 |
17 | Петров Алексей Григорьевич | г.Нягань, ХМАО | Гимназия города Нягани | 8 |
18 | Ромашко Анна Сергеевна | Уфа | ФМЛ № 153 | 10 |
19 | Сапроненко Алексей Вячеславович | Сергиев Посад (Московская область) | МБОУ СОШ №16 (Сергиев Посад) | 10 |
20 | Сперанский Александр Сергеевич | Москва | 1950 | 8 |
21 | Творожков Андрей Владимирович | Москва | 179 | 8 |
22 | Триполитов Никита Сергеевич | Пушкино | 23 | 9 |
Разработка приложений
№ | ФИО | город | школа | класс |
1 | Анухин Михаил Юрьевич | Саратов | Лицей Математики и Информатики | 10 |
2 | Баркарь Алиса Георгиевна | Санкт-Петербург | Лицей ФТШ | 10 |
3 | Гера Станислава Игоревна | Санкт-Петербург | Лицей ФТШ | 10 |
4 | Губанов Егор Игоревич | Москва | 354 | 7 |
5 | Иванашев Илья Маратович | Москва | 179 | 9 |
6 | Ивков Егор Олегович | Москва | гимназия №1505 | 9 |
7 |
Ивченко Александр Сергеевич |
Саров, Нижегородская область |
Лицей № 3 |
10 |
8 | Козлов Андрей Артемович | Москва | 179 МИОО | 9 |
9 | Кузнецов Владимир Олегович | Челябинск | ГБУОШИ «ЧОЛИ», г. Челябинск | 10 |
10 | Купоросова Анастасия Олеговна | Нижний Новгород | Лицей 82 | 10 |
11 | Лаптев Яков Дмитриевич | Владимир | МАОУ ПКЛ города Владимира | 11 |
12 | Макоев Турмец Заурович | Владикавказ | 7 | 8 |
13 | Малышев Александр Андреевич | Москва | Лицей Вторая школа | 11 |
14 | Мартынов Иван Александрович | Москва | 1533 | 10 |
15 | Нестерова Елизавета Сергеевна | Москва | гимназия 1514 | 9 |
16 | Панин Денис Алексеевич | Москва | ГОУ ЦО №2006 | 9 |
17 | Пешков Сергей Витальевич | Москва | ГБОУ СОШ №1208 | 10 |
18 | Попеленский Вадим Михайлович | Москва | Школа-интернат «Интеллектуал» | 8 |
19 | Рыболовлев Юрий Андреевич | Москва | 179 | 8 |
20 | Смирнов Даниил Олегович | Москва | 179 | 10 |
21 | Соломатин Владимир Алексеевич | Петропавловск-Камчатский | СОШ № 42 | 10 |
22 | Сугаров Аслан Артурович | Владикавказ | ВЦНМО, 7 | 8 |
23 | Терехов Илья Максимович | Москва | Лицей №1568 | 10 |
24 | Унтилов Макар Дмитриевич | Санкт-Петербург | Гимназия №56 | 8 |
25 | Хачатуров Владимир Рубенович | Москва | 179 МИОО | 9 |
26 | Цай Ирина Сергеевна | Воронеж | МБОУ гимназия им.ак.Н.Г.Басова | 10 |
27 | Шепелев Данила Дмитриевич | Иваново | Лицей 33 | 9 |
Олимпиадное программирование
№ | ФИО | город | школа | класс | группа |
1 | Андреева Мария Сергеевна | Москва | Интеллектуал-179 | 7 | начинающие |
2 | Газарян Александр Гарунович | Москва | 1513 | 9 | начинающие |
3 | Горбачев Сергей Олегович | Moscow | Интеллектуал | 10 | продолжающие |
4 | Грицаев Матвей Григорьевич | Москва | Лицей 1568, МШП | 9 | начинающие |
5 | Дрофа Святослав Максимович | Москва | Интеллектуал | 7 | продолжающие |
6 | Егоров Андрей Александрович | Горно-Алтайск | СОШ №8 | 10 | начинающие |
7 | Еремеев Максим Алексеевич | Москва | 179 | 9 | начинающие |
8 | Жидков Николай Васильевич | Саров | Лицей 15 | 10 | продолжающие |
9 | Зыбин Михаил Александрович | Москва | 179 | 9 | продолжающие |
10 | Зырянов Егор Андреевич | Санкт-Петербург | Фтш | 10 | начинающие |
11 | Календаров Андрей Эмилевич | Москва | Московский Химический Лицей | 9 | продолжающие |
12 | Килис Ниита Янович | Москва | Лицей г.Троицка | 10 | начинающие |
13 | Милешин Андрей Александрович | Саранск | 10 | начинающие | |
14 | Моржаретто Илья Сергеевич | Белгород | МАОУ «Лицей №38″ | 10 | начинающие |
15 | Морозов Алексей Сергеевич | Москва | гимназия 1514 | 10 | начинающие |
16 | Николайшвили Александр Георгиевич | Москва | 179 | 9 | продолжающие |
17 | Ноаров Георгий Юрьевич | Москва | ГБОУ Лицей «Вторая школа» | 9 | продолжающие |
18 | Пальченкова Мария Валентиновна | Рыбинск | МОУ Лицей №2, г.Рыбинск | 8 | продолжающие |
19 | Протасов Максим Андреевич | Белгород | МАОУ «Лицей №38″ | 10 | начинающие |
20 | Райский Андрей Евгеньевич | Санкт-Петербург | Лицей ФТШ | 10 | продолжающие |
21 | Рябов Артём Александрович | Москва | Интеллектуал | 8 | начинающие |
22 | Серянин Александр Константинович | Москва | 2007 | 8 | начинающие |
23 | Ситников Михаил Андреевич | Москва | ГБОУ школа-интернат «Интеллектуал» | 8 | начинающие |
24 | Тимонин Никита Викторович | Саранск | ГБНОУ РЛОД | 10 | начинающие |
Резерв
Разработка приложений
ФИО | Класс | Город | Школа |
Зюзин Дмитрий Александрович | 9 | Москва | Государственная Столичная Гимназия |
Ковальцун Илья Александрович | 9 | Москва | ГБОУ ЦО №1434 |
Павлов Дмитрий Михайлович | 9 | Хабаровск | МБОУ Лицей инновационных технологий |
Боярских Алексей Дмитриевич | 10 | Екатеринбург | НОУ СОШ «Гелиос» |
Волобуев Дмитрий Германович | 10 | Москва | №179 |
Праулов Иван Валерьевич | 10 | Пушкино | МБОУ СОШ 7 г.Пушкино |
Титова Софья Сергеевна | 10 | Н.Новгород | Технический лицей № 38 |